Cell-94434-96302 contact@tnta.org.in

District Members

CHENNAI
Name:Dr. ISHARI K. GANESH
Designation: PRESIDENT
DTA: Chennai District Taekwondo Association
Name: Mr. K. MANOHAR
Designation: SECRETARY
DTA: Chennai District Taekwondo Association
Name: Mr. XXXXXXXXX
Designation: TREASURER
DTA: Chennai District Taekwondo Association
SALEM
Name: Mr. J. JAYASURIYAN
Designation: PRESIDENT
DTA: Salem District Amateur Taekwondo Association
Name: Mr. P. SELVAMANI
Designation: SECRETARY
DTA: Salem District Amateur Taekwondo Association
Name: Mr. RAMACHANDRAN
Designation: TREASURER
DTA: Salem District Amateur Taekwondo Association

CHENGALPATTU
Name: xx. x. xxxxxx xxxxxx
Designation: xxxxxxxxxx
DTA: Chengalpattu District Sports Taekwondo Association
Name: Mr. x.x. xxxxxx xxxxxx
Designation: SECRETARY
DTA: Chengalpattu District Sports Taekwondo Association
Name: Mr. XXXXXXXX
Designation: TREASURER
DTA: Chengalpattu District Sports Taekwondo Association

CUDDALORE
Name: Mr. R. HARIHARAN
Designation: PRESIDENT
DTA: Cuddalore District Taekwondo Sports Association
Name: Mr. R. ELUMALAI
Designation: SECRETARY
DTA: Cuddalore District Taekwondo Sports Association
Name: Mr. S. KARTHIKEYAN
Designation: TREASURER
DTA: Cuddalore District Taekwondo Sports Association
DHARMAPURI
Name: Mr. K.G. KAVERI VARMAM
Designation: PRESIDENT
DTA: Dharmapuri District Taekwondo Association
Name: Mr. R. SUDHAKAR
Designation: SECRETARY
DTA: Dharmapuri District Taekwondo Association
Name: Mr. XXXXXXXX
Designation: TREASURER
DTA: Dharmapuri District Taekwondo Association
DINDIGUL
Name: Mr. B. JOTHI MURUGAN
Designation: PRESIDENT
DTA: Dindigul District Taekwondo Association
Name: Mr. S. JOTHIBASU
Designation: SECRETARY
DTA: Dindigul District Taekwondo Association
Name: Mr. XXXXXXXX
Designation: TREASURER
DTA: Dindigul District Taekwondo Association
KANYAKUMARI
Name: Mr.J.DINAKAR LAL
Designation: PRESIDENT
DTA: Kanyakumari District Taekwondo Association
Name: Mr. R. KENNADY MUNI RAJ
Designation: SECRETARY
DTA: Kanyakumari District Taekwondo Association
Name: Mr. R. NIXON JEYARAJ
Designation: TREASURER
DTA: Kanyakumari District Taekwondo Association
KARUR
Name: Mr. D. SARAVANAN
Designation: PRESIDENT
DTA: Karur District Taekwondo Association
Name: Mr. A. MICHAEL
Designation: SECRETARY
DTA: Karur District Taekwondo Association
Name: Mr. XXXXXXXX
Designation: TREASURER
DTA: Karur District Taekwondo Association
KRISHNAGIRI
Name: Mr. S. SUNDARAM
Designation: PRESIDENT
DTA: Krishnagiri District Taekwondo Association
Name: Mr. V. GOVINDARAJ
Designation: SECRETARY
DTA: Krishnagiri District Taekwondo Association
Name: Mr. XXXXXXXX
Designation: TREASURER
DTA: Krishnagiri District Taekwondo Association
MADURAI
Name: Mr. N. NARAYANAN
Designation: PRESIDENT
DTA: Madurai District Taekwondo Association.
Name: Mr. S. BALAMURUGAN
Designation: SECRETARY
DTA: Madurai District Taekwondo Association.
Name: Mr. C. SHANMUGANATHAN
Designation: TREASURER
DTA: Madurai District Taekwondo Association.
NAGAPATTINAM
Name: Mr. N. PANNEERSELVAM
Designation: PRESIDENT
DTA: Nagapattinam District Taekwondo Association
Name: Mr. XXXX
Designation: SECRETARY
DTA: Nagapattinam District Taekwondo Association
Name: Mr. XXXXXXXX
Designation: TREASURER
DTA: Nagapattinam District Taekwondo Association
NAMAKKAL
Name: Mr. P. VASUDEVAN
Designation: PRESIDENT
DTA: Namakkal District Taekwondo Association
Name: Mr. S. RAMKUMAR
Designation: SECRETARY
DTA: Namakkal District Taekwondo Association
Name: Mr. XXXXXXXX
Designation: TREASURER
DTA: Namakkal District Taekwondo Association
NILGIRI
Name: Mr. M.S. KAMALRAJ
Designation: PRESIDENT
DTA: Challengers Taekwondo Association, Nilgiri
Name: Mr. R. SURESH
Designation: SECRETARY
DTA: Challengers Taekwondo Association, Nilgiri
Name: Mr. XXXXXXXX
Designation: TREASURER
DTA: Challengers Taekwondo Association, Nilgiri
PERAMBALUR
Name: Mr. J.ARAVINDAN
Designation: PRESIDENT
DTA: Perambalur District Amateur Taekwondo Sports Association
Name: Mr. N. NANDAKUMAR
Designation: SECRETARY
DTA: Perambalur District Amateur Taekwondo Sports Association
Name: Mr. XXXXXXXXXX
Designation: TREASURER
DTA: Perambalur District Amateur Taekwondo Sports Association
PUDUKOTTAI
Name: Mr. M. MARIMUTHU
Designation: PRESIDENT
DTA: Taekwondo Sports Association, Pudukottai
Name: Mr. C. BALASUBRAMANIYAN
Designation: SECRETARY
DTA: Taekwondo Sports Association, Pudukottai
Name: Mr. XXXXXXXXXX
Designation: TREASURER
DTA: Taekwondo Sports Association, Pudukottai
THENI
Name: Mr. T. VANJINATHAN
Designation: PRESIDENT
DTA: Theni District Amateur Taekwondo Association.
Name: Mr. S. POUNRAJ
Designation: SECRETARY
DTA: Theni District Amateur Taekwondo Association.
Name: Mr. XXXXXXXXXX
Designation: TREASURER
DTA: Theni District Amateur Taekwondo Association.
TIRUNELVELI
Name: Mr. V. M. KUMAR
Designation: PRESIDENT
DTA: Tirunelveli District Taekwondo Association.
Name: Mr. N. RAVINDRAN
Designation: SECRETARY
DTA: Tirunelveli District Taekwondo Association.
Name: Mr.  A.ATHIAPPAN
Designation: TREASURER
DTA: Tirunelveli District Taekwondo Association.
TIRUPPUR
Name: Mr. V. V. RAJENDRAN
Designation: PRESIDENT
DTA: Tiruppur District Taekwondo Association.
Name: Mr. A.J. ABRAHAM LINCOLN
Designation: SECRETARY
DTA: Tiruppur District Taekwondo Association.
Name: Mr. M. THANGADURAI
Designation: TREASURER
DTA: Tiruppur District Taekwondo Association.
TIRUVALLUR
Name: Mr. V. SUBRAMANI
Designation: PRESIDENT
DTA: District Taekwondo Association of Thiruvallur.
Name: Mr. V. VENKATESAN
Designation: SECRETARY
DTA: District Taekwondo Association of Thiruvallur.
Name: Mr. XXXXXXXXXX
Designation: TREASURER
DTA: District Taekwondo Association of Thiruvallur.
TIRUVANNAMALAI
Name: Mr. N. PANDU
Designation: PRESIDENT
DTA: Tiruvannamalai Taekwondo Association.
Name: Mr. B.S. SUDARSAN
Designation: SECRETARY
DTA: Tiruvannamalai Taekwondo Association.
Name: Mr. XXXXXXXXXX
Designation: TREASURER
DTA: Tiruvannamalai Taekwondo Association.
TIRUVARUR
Name: Mr. M.R. NANDAGOPAL
Designation: PRESIDENT
DTA: Tiruvarur District Taekwondo Association.
Name: Mr. R. BALASANKER
Designation: SECRETARY
DTA: Tiruvarur District Taekwondo Association.
Name: Mr. XXXXXXXXXX
Designation: TREASURER
DTA: Tiruvarur District Taekwondo Association.
THUDDUKUDI
Name: Mr. K. KUMARAVEL
Designation: PRESIDENT
DTA: Thuddukudi District Taekwondo Association.
Name: Mr. B. JAYARAM
Designation: SECRETARY
DTA: Thuddukudi District Taekwondo Association.
Name: Mr. XXXXXXXXXX
Designation: TREASURER
DTA: Thuddukudi District Taekwondo Association.
TRICHY
Name: Mr. R.V. HARIEHRUN
Designation: PRESIDENT
DTA: Trichy Sports Taekwondo Association.
Name: Mr. T.M. SARAVANAN
Designation: SECRETARY
DTA: Trichy Sports Taekwondo Association.
Name: Mr. XXXXXXXXXX
Designation: TREASURER
DTA: Trichy Sports Taekwondo Association.
VELLORE
Name: Mr. C.S. CHANDRAMOULI
Designation: PRESIDENT
DTA: Vellore District Taekwondo Association.
Name: Mr. S. KOTHANDAN
Designation: SECRETARY
DTA: Vellore District Taekwondo Association.
Name: Mr. XXXXXXXXXX
Designation: TREASURER
DTA: Vellore District Taekwondo Association.
VIRUDHUNAGAR
Name: Mr. A. ARUMUGAM
Designation: PRESIDENT
DTA: Virudhunagar District Taekwondo Association.
Name: Mr. G. GANESAN
Designation: SECRETARY
DTA: Virudhunagar District Taekwondo Association.
Name: Mr. XXXXXXXXXX
Designation: TREASURER
DTA: Virudhunagar District Taekwondo Association.